The exact brand, at distributor cost
We send the brand your doctor wrote, never swapped, and never above its MRP.
Alcicold Oral Suspension 60ml
Code 1198760 · 60 ml · Oral Suspension

Davadekho price
₹46.75MRP ₹55.0015% less
₹0.8 / ml
Salt composition
✓Chlorpheniramine Maleate 0.5mg
✓Menthol 1mg
✓Paracetamol (Acetaminophen) 125mg
See more (2)
✓Phenylephrine 5mg
✓Sodium Citrate 60mg
- Form
- Oral Suspension
- Pack
- 60 ml
- Made by
- Amwell Pharmaceuticals Pvt. Ltd.
- Sold as
- Prescription medicine
Used for
- Allergic conditions
This is a prescription medicine. A registered pharmacist verifies your prescription before it is dispatched.